Howard Heck interviews Sarah Michelle Gellar Maxime

Wonder Woman 1984 / Credits

Unit Production Managers
Damian Anderson
Marianne Jenkins
Stephen Jones


First Assistant Director / Associate Producer
Toby Hefferman

Key Second Assistant Director
Andy Madden


Second Unit Director
Dan Bradley


Visual Effects Producer
Dominic Sidoli


Post production supervisor
Tim Grover

Associate Producers
Elisa Iglesias
Jason Crain
Anna Obropta

Cast [edit | edit source]

Diana Prince Gal Gadot
Steve Trevor Chris Pine
Barbara Minerva Kristen Wiig
Maxell Lord Pedro Pascal
Antiope Robin Wright
Hippolyta Connie Nielsen
Young Diana Lilly Aspell
Emir Said Bin Abydos Amr Waked
Handsome Man Kristoffer Polaha
Carol (co-worker) Natasha Rothwell
Babajid Ravi Patel
Simon Stagg Oliver Cotton
Alistair Lucian Perez
Raquel Gabriella Wilde
Jake Levin Yu
Potus Stuart Milligan
Dangerous Drunk Shane Attwooll
Mr. Khalaji David Al-Fahmi
Televangelist Kevin Wallace
Lai Zhong Wai Wong
Venelia Doutzen Kroes
Herald (Trigona) Hari James
Amazons Betty Adewole • Camilla Roholm
Competitors Jessie Graff • Bronte Lavine • Briony Scarlett
Jade Johnson • Miranda Chambers • Moe Sasegbon
Gwendolyn Smith
Aella Hayley Warnes
Sameer (photographer) Said Taghmaoui
Charlie (photographer) Ewen Bremner
Chief (photographer) Eugene Brave Rock
Etta (photographer) Lucy Davis
Buzz cut Lyon Beckwith
Bad skin Ryan Watson
Flat top James C. Burke
Scowler Brandon Thane Wilson
Kelly (Girl Hostage) Oakley Bull
Donkey Kong Geek (Mall) Andy Riddle
Courtney Rey Rey Terry
Courtney's mom Tina Edwards
Mall Cops (Exterior) Bill Debrason • Rick Cain
Mall Security Guards Vickie Warehime • Mike D. Anderson
Christopher Crutchfield Walker
Panicked shoppers Gina Grinkemeyer • Cassandra Newman
Jewelry Sales Associates Valerie Leonard • Susan Smythe
News Reporter (Aftermath) Bob Cusack
Camaro Driver John Bucy
Camaro Passenger Patrick Gover
jogger Tracy Tobin
Preppy Guy (Dupont Circle) Mitch Holson
Preppy Girl (Dupont Circle) Ashley Gladden
Georgetown Cafe Waiter Spencer Trinwith
Commander Salamander Manager Parker Dam
Shoftlifters Caroline Coleman • Summer Snead • Tori Beverly
Eager Saleswoman (Clothes) Raquel Merediz
Guy Hailing Cab (Georgetown) Vince Eisenson
Roger (co-worker) Asim Chaudhary
Co-Worker 2 (Spare Coffee) Danny Morgan
Lucy (co-worker) Tessa Bonham Jones
Janitor Philip Philmar
Leon Mensah Bediako
FBI Agent (Stagg's Office) Russell Barnett
FBI Agent (FBI Office) Peter Brooke
FBI Agent (Stagg's Lobby) Jarren Dalmeda
Black Gold Receptionist Jasmine Clark
Black Gold Young Man - Emerson Jonathan Ajayi
Black Gold Young Man Tomos Vaughan-Williams
Black Gold Hotshot Aide Avi Rothman
Stagg's Secretary Belinda Mayne
Party goers Orlando James • Bruce MacKinnon
White House Carl Ed Birch
Cab Driver (Egypt) Aykut Hilmi
Emir's Aide Zaydun Khalaf
Egyptian Child 1 (Diana Saves) Narea Palacios
Egyptian Child 2 Altahay Ramos Martín
White House Staffer Joanne Henry
CJCS (Oval Officer) Patrick Lyster
US Army techs Sam Sheridan • Pal Boyd • Vincent Jerome
Air traffic controllers Akie Kotabe • Kenneth Jay
British News Reporter Jasmine Hyde
American reporter Paul McQuaid
Silo Technicians Gabriel Constantin • Alex Delescu • Mish Boyko
Russian General Conatantine Gregory
Old Russian Grandfather Michael Poole
Neighbor / Cow Man Joe Palak
Dog walker Jean H. Miller
Head Technician (Inner Chamber) Mike Sengelow
Irishman (Tea Shop) Paul Connaughton
Nasty Woman (Tea Shop) Wendy Albiston
Passing reporter Rhonda Overby
Max (8 Years Old) Lambro Demetriou
Max (15 Years Old) Jonny Barry
Max's Father Luis Torrecilla
Max's mother Sarah Barlondo
Max's driver Matt Costello
Photographer Evan Bittner
Penn Avenue Watergate Cop Archie L. Harris Jr.
Penn Avenue Mother Stephanie Waters
Wild Gunman Thomas Clay Strickland
Wang (Chinese Kitchen) Chi-Lim Nim
Punk in Subway Michael Kaurene
Apocalyptic Preacher Michael Gabel
Convoy drivers Orlando Gonzalez • Dan De Luca • Ahmed Hussien
Tony Zarouel • Naithan Ariane
Security guards Joel Morris • Michael Salami
US National News Anchor Kosha Engler
Jace Valentine Asa Sheridan
Snowball girl Alma Varsano
Carousel girl Maya Varsano
Carousel Father Jaron Varsano
Christmas player Tilly Winford
Grateful parent Victoria Broom
Militant Hamza Siddique
Norad Colonel Colin Stinton
resident Andy Cheung

Amazon Athletes

Katherine Pickering
Karis McCabe
Saskia Neville
Jenny Pacey
Mikayla-Jade Barber
Candice Carbine
Donna Forbes
Chantal Nell

Special appearance by
Lynda Carte
in the Role of Asteria

Stunt coordinator Rob Inch
Assistant stunt coordinators Stuart Clark • CC Smiff • Florian Robin
Fight coordinator Liang Yang
Fight trainers Andy Lister • Trayan Mielnov
Movement Artist Charlie Mayhew

Stunt performers

Christiaan Bettridge
Fizz Hood
Mickey Facchinello
Keith Adams
Jennifer Badger
Johnny Becker
Jill Brown
Mike Burke
Karen Carbone
Alvin Chon
Gordon Alexander
Kelli Barsdale
Rachelle leg style
Chloe Bruce
Dacio Caballero
Ramon Alvarez
Adam Basil
Thomas Billings
Jared Burke
Mauro Calo
Carlos Castillo
Lucie Colebeck
Daryl Andrews
Ian Batey
Sasha Bowen
Kevin Patrick Burke
Phil Campbell
Yusuf Chaudhri
Whitney Coleman
Ben Collins
Ned Corrigan
Jefferson Cox
Nicholas Daines
Jared De Witt
Josh Dyer
Dan Euston
Scott Fisher
Sofian Francis
Martin Gordon
Krystof Hasnbury
Stephanie Haymes-Roven
Zoltan Hodi
Luke Ioannou
Charles Jarman
Xavier Lake
Liam Coote
Felix Cortes
David Cronnelly
Matthew Leroy Davis
Stracy Diaz
Ilyana Eberhardt
Roel Failma
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Eduardo Gago
David Grant
Richard Hansen
Paul Heasman
Gary Hoptrough
Erol Ismail
Karl Jones
Derek Lea
Blaise Corrigan
Tom Cotton
Matt Crook
Julius Denem
Danny Downey
Rick English
Bradley Farmer
Pamela Forster
Renato Gjini
Dayna Grant
James Harris
Dylan Hintz
Rob Hunt
Martin Ivanov
Antal Kalik
Maurice Lee
Harry Corrigan
James Cox
Clay Cullen
Jake De Witt
Dom Dumareso
Ben Essex
Aren Farrington
Danusia Francis
Andy Godbold
Evangelos Grecos
Charles Haugk
Maria Hippolyte
Othman Ilyassa
Tim James
Alex Kingi
Cheryl Lewis
Sarah Lochlan
David Matz
Melissa Morgan
Steven Mullins
Patryk Nieklan
Shio-Ping Oyoung
Norbert Phillips
Dominic Preece
Joe Ross
Chris Silcox
James Stewart
Emma Thorley
Pablo Veroejo
Joe Watts
Peter White
Ben Wright
Sonny Louis
Kate McDonnell
Lee Morrison
Georgia Munroe
Richard Nunez
Tatiana Ozhiganova
Rashid Phoenix
Andrei Riabokon
Viviana Rossi Jimenez
Mark Slaughter
Matt Stirling
Alevtyna Titarenko
Chris Waite
Reg Wayment
Jim Wilkey
Richard Wu
Mike Majesky
Peter Miles
Theo Morton
Anthony Nanakornpanom
Brendan O'Donnell
Heidi Pascoe
Nooroa Poa
Doug Robson
Joe Scandrett
Venice Smith
Laura Swift
Steve Upton
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Justin Webb
William Willoughby
Nicolas Yang Wang
Dovile Mark
Lee Millham
Aislinn Mulligan
Andrei Nazarenko
Amy Obiajulu
Pavel's Petkuns
Tilly Powell
Jaan Roose
Lutz Schlesiner
Aden Stay
Roy Taylor
Tauri Vahesaar
Kym Washington Longino
Don Whatley
Annabel Wood
Lewis Young

Supervising Art Director Peter Russell
Art Directors Rod McLean • Richard Selway • Gavin Fitch
Simon Elsley • Mark Scruton • Arwel Evans
Georgia Warner • Anita Gupta • Darren Tubby
Assistant Art Directors Tara Ilsley • Aoife Warren • Lauren Briggs-Miller
Draftspersons Denise Ball • Dobbie Young • Claire Shakespeare
Corrine Silver • William Houghton-Connell • Sophie Lockwood
Andy Protcor
Junior draftspersons Oliver Herrick • James McClellan • Craig Gilroy
Concept artists Peter McKinstry • Nick Ainsworth • Howard Swindell
Keith Seymour • Aaron Sims • Houston Sharp
Maciej Kuciara
Lead storyboard artist / production liaison Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storyboard Artists Soren Bendt Pederson • Jim Cornish
Art Department Coordinator Gabi Brown
A camera / steadicam operator Simon Jayes, ASO, SOC
A Camera First Assistant Camera Sam Barnes
A Camera Second Assistant Camera Adrian Stephens
B Camera Operator Simon Finney, ACO
B Camera First Assistant Camera Rene Adefarasin
B Camera Second Assistant Camera Dean Murray
Central Loader Alasdair Boyce
Insert Unit Director of Photography Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Camera Assistant Ryan King
Video playback operator Dylan Jones
Video Assistant Operator Josh Andrews
Production sound mixer Peter J. Devlin, CAS
First Assistant Sound Adam Ridge
Second Assistant Sound Milos Momcilovic
Script supervisor Jaurajane Miles
Additional editor Tom Harrison-Read
Second Assistant Editors Rob Avery • Laura Mountford
Visual Effects Editor Constantin Brody
Visual Effects Assistant Editors Christopher Frith • Isabel Zippert
Apprentice Editor Holly Burn
Visual Effects Production Managers Joseph Lloyd Pack • Jeff Winkle
Visual Effects Accountant Helen Glover
Additional visual effects supervisors Charlie Noble • Chris Shaw
Visual Effects Assistant Data Wranglers Steve Barham • Johan Sebastian • Prias Suarez
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinators Natalie Cooke • Jasmine Newton
Visual Effects Composite Supervisors Joss Flores • Wesley Froud
Visual Effects Composers Lucie Brant • Ivan Cipriani • Mike Cosgrove
Marcellino D. Avino • Joey Harris • Gareth Jones
Alasdair McNeill
Supervising sound editors Richard King • Jimmy Boyle
Re-recording mixers Gary A. Rizzo • Gilbert Lake
Additional re-recording mixer Chris Burdon
Sound Effects Editor / Foley Supervisor Kevin Penney
Sound Effects Editors Rowan Watson • Michael Babcock • Jeff Sawyer
Dialogue editor Iain Eyre
Assistant Sound Editors Andrew Bock • Buster Flaws
Second Assistant Sound Editor George Riley
Costume supervisor Dan Grace
Assistant Costume Designers Andrea Cripps • Nat Turner • Richard Sale
Caroline Brett • Sinead O Sullivan
Wardrobe supervisor Brendan Handscombe
Costume coordinator Kate Chadderton
Costume Buyers Charlotte Wiseman • Gemma Hodgson
Concept illustrators Geo Pavlov • Jack Dudman
Key textile artist Steven Gill
Costume Cutters Sara Fay • Ian Frazer Wallace
Key Costume Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Costume to Gal Gadot Suey Casey

Costumers

Micka Agosta
Abigail Best
James Cole
Mohamed Elfata
Lydia Griffiths
Oliver Koumbas
Ella McEwan
Brigid O'Hare
Sharon Robinson
Louisa Sorrentino
Gemma Todd
Terry Archer
Sahira Boora
Hazel Corcoran
Mark Erskine Pullin
Jamie Harvey
Johanne Lees
Michael McNamara
Stephanie Paul
Simon Rose
Cristina Soru
Heather Waterton
David ball
Anne Bradley
Georgina Davies
Sarina Gallagher
Jessica Hassall
Tazmin Lillywhite
Julie Merritt
Nicole Pitchers
Charlotte Sadler
Izzy Stafford
Chloe Winn
Harriet Barford
Emily Buckton
Colette Drybaugh
Georgina Gordon-Smith
Olivia Hulme
Jade Little
Beatrix Mortimer
Jennifer Powell
Sian Samuel
Jessica Tiller

HOD Costume Modelers Naomi Critcher • Pierre Bohanna
Assistant HOD Costume Modeller Andrew Hodgson

Costumer Modellers

Jonathan Jackson
Steve Wotherspoon
David McLaughlin
Catroina Meridew
Angela Kyriacou
Sam Williams
Sophie Allen
Kirby Allen-D Cruze
David Atkinson
Emily Bick
Conor Breen
Robert Bye
Gail Chamberlain
Mari Clare Lowden
Charlotte Dale
Julie Nethercoat
Stephanie Newman
James Randall
Jamey Richards
Sarah Rose
Matthew Street
Emma Walker
Nico Zarcone

Makeup and Hair Designer Jan Swell
Makeup and Hair Supervisor Karen Cohen
Key Makeup and Hair Artist Julie Dartnell
Makeup Artist to Gal Gadot Sarah Brock

Makeup and Hair Artists

Claire Burgess
Sarah Hamilton
Charlie Hounslow
Deborah Kenton
Vivienne Simpson
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop
Julio Parodi
John Fallows
Sarah Grispo
Helena Card
Amanda Warburton
Leslie Noble

Set decorator Anna Lynch-Robinson
Production Buyer Krysia Whitty
Assistant Set Decorators Lotty Sanna • Caitlin Thompson • Kay Mitchell
Francisco Chamorro • Lee Gordon
Set Decoration Coordinator Kristy Parnham
Set decoration assistants Roxy Stapleton • Harriet Willis
Graphics designers Alan Payne • Chris Tooth
Concept artist Lee Oliver
Drapes Master Graham Caulfield
Production supervisor David Zealey
Production coordinator Winnie Wishart
Assistant Production Coordinators Rebecca Ioannou • Chloe Warren • Athena Sammy
Travel and Accommodation Coordinator Samantha Robbshaw
Post Production Coordinator Diarmuid Hughes
Stunt Department Coordinator Jane Batey
Clearances Vicki Kisner
Digital Assets Manager Eren Ramadan
Assistant Digital Assets Manager Runalaila Jalil-Loewenthal
Environmental Coordinator Jimmy Keeping
Assistant to Patty Jenkins Sophia Ohler
UK Assistant to Charles Roven and Rebecca Roven Oakley Andy Johnson
Production Assistants to Charles Roven Katie Cahill • Jordan Weaver
Post Production Assistants to Charles Roven Ryan Sanak • Lauren Banda
Assistant to Stephen Jones Michelle Davis
Assistant to Deborah Snyder Jackie Levine
Assistant to Zack Snyder Celeste Schipono-Coller
Assistant to Rebecca Roven Oakley Parker Mays
Assistant to Geoff Johns Charlotte Balogh
Assistant to Gal Gadot Katy Strutynski
Assistant to Chris Pine Erin Fahey
Assistant to Kristen Wiig Abigail Manson
Assistant to Pedro Pascal Kate Lewis
Cast physical trainers Jenny Pacey • Magnus Lygdback • Mark Wildman
Shona Vertue • David Higgins • Wayne Gordon
Amy Ryan
Casting Associate Natasha Vincent
Casting assistants Jenna Bamberger • Georgia Fleury Reynolds
Dialect coach Roisin Carty
Second Second Assistant Director Rob Madden
Third Assistant Directors Donald Bentley • Emily Thomas
Cat Laine • Andrew Richards
Supervising location managers Steve Mortimore • Amanda Stevens
Location managers Lynsey Cosford • Peter Gray
Assistant Location Managers Emily Coldwell • Anna Vahrman • Jessica Woodland
Location Unit Managers Tom Barnes • Andy Reeve
Assistant Location Unit Manager Craig Cook
Studio Unit Manager Yago Placer
Assistant Studio Unit Manager Gregor Sharp
Production controller Dan Hillsdon
UK Production Controller Betty Williams
Production Accountant Isaac Sananes
Post Production Accountant Sandra Nixon
First Assistant Accountant Claire Quinn
Payroll Accountants Harriet Eastgate • Emma MacDonnell
Emily Morris • Kirstie Lee
Assistant Accountants Jo Price • Cristina Zanoletti • Sophie Springfield
Katie Reynolds • Jacob Glass • Luke Tuck
Chief Lighting Technician David Sinfeld
Assistant Chief Lighting Technicians David Brennan • Ian Sinfield
Dimmer Board Operators Adam Baker • Richard Allen • Matt Hickin
Lighting Technicians Toby Tyler • Charlie Bell • Conor Finlay
Mark Joiner • Harlon Haveland • Bradley Wilson
HOD Electrical Riggers Mick Heath
Supervising Electrical Riggers Simon Mahoney
Electrical riggers Steve Reid • Ashley Bayes • Mark Smith
Anton Osbourne • George Biggerstaff • Paul Wellstead
Key grip Kevin Fraser
Best Boy Grip Tony Benjamin
Brains Dave Rist • Alex Fraser
Crane Technicians Ben Edwards • Dennis Fraser
Special Effects Supervisor Mark Holt
Special Effects Floor Supervisor Dave Holt
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor Mark Vanstone
Special Effects Coordinator Lucy Myers
Special Effects Designer Will Wyatt

Special Effects Senior Technicians

Paul Clark
Liz Barron
Andy Fraser
Alex Gunn
Jay Mallet
Hannah Wilson
Mike Tilley
David Woods
Steven Amos

Special Effects Technicians

Scott Baxter
Adrian Bennett
David Caunce
Paul Dane
Paul Fallanche
Tim Hampton
Paul Hodges
Ben James
Jeremy King
Thomas Lloyd
Stuart May
Alex Simmonds
Bob Sparks
Peter Treece
Mark Wheeler
Barry Woodman
Claire Green
Daniel Meaker

Property master Terry Wood
Assistant Prop Master Warren Parkinson
Prop Storeman Leigh Bryant

Props

Mark Venn-McNeil
David Atkinson
Adam Doe
Paul Couch
Jevon Edwards
Gavin Grant
Jordan Primus
Jordan Venn-McNeil
Terry Wells
Terry Wood Jr.

Dressing props

Stephen Doyle
Darryl Paterson
Gerry Atkinson
James Flanagan
Max Grant
Spencer Higgins
Jim Mannell
Ross Passfield
Terry Stinson

HOD Prop Modeller Craig Narramore
Assistant HOD Prop Modeller Katie Lodge
Supervising Prop Modeller Sander Ellers

Prop Modelers

Martin Gaskell
Vicky Rhodes
Alex Rutherford
Simon Flintoft
Graham Bowen
Fiona Gourlay
Aaron Harvey
Tom Hughes
Kyli Johnson
Jayne O Hanlon
Elizabeth Rippin
Codrina Spataru
Lily Thatcher
Roland Traynor
Colm Wood
Mark Yeo

HOD Armory Ben Rothwell • Tim Wildgoose
Supervising Armourer Jon Baker

Armourers

Liam Byrne
Simon Neville
Lee Garside
Dino Fazzani
Sam Dormer
Charlie Oakden
Innes Knight

Unit publicist Lee Anne Muldoon
Still photographer Clay Enos
Construction Manager Andy Evans
Assistant Construction Manager Ian Green
Construction coordinators Emma Matthews • Sam Simmons
HOD Carpenter Rob Sutton
Supervising Carpenters Robert Wishart • Mark Williams • Rob Brookman
HOD Painter Gary Gleeson
Supervising painters Nathan Middleton • Adam Capbell
HOD plaster Cliff Etheridge
Supervising plasterers Matthe Green • Kevin Smith
HOD rigger Peter Graffham
Supervising riggers William Nolan
HOD Sculptor Joel Belsham
Supervising Sculptor Ed Barton
HOD stagehand Adam Rashbrook
Supervising stage hand Tyrone Reed
Greens supervisors Jon Marson • Will Loughlin

Greens

Kevin Bennett-Teasdale
Jonathan Bond
Thomas Bernarius
Hugo Rodrigues Dias
Jessica Gaskell
Joe Peacock
Louis Smart
Myles Smart

Picture Vehicle Supervisor Ian Clarke
Assistant Picture Vehicle Coordinators Kevin Fisher • Michael Davie

Picture Vehicle Technicians

Chris Eastwood
Kyle May
Gary Renolds
Ken Waghorn
Witold Wawrowski
Richard Taylor
Tim Isaac
Andrew Camper
Richard Mann

Transport Manager Dean Thomas
Assistant Transport Managers Dave Bemister • Stevie Kotey
Transportation for Patty Jenkins Tony Jayes
Transportation for Charles Roven Bary dye
Unit nurse Richard Jay
Health and Safety Advisors Jake Edmonds • Keith Murray
Security Gareth Price • Pierre Kacica
Caterer Red Chutney Ltd
Cast catering Matthew Street Catering
Extras casting Universal extras

Art Department Assistants

Bethany Beagle
Owen Robertson
Samantha Sussex
Hannah Foulkes
Ava Skeet
Harry Taylor
Annabel Gibb
Yanina Starr
James Wallman
Sam Judd
Mia Summerville
Lucy Wyborn

Set production assistants

Jason Atkins
Caitlin Burles
James Deacon
Christopher Gray
Archie Hill
Jack Mealing
Sophie Myers
Bogdan Ponomari
Krishan Sharda
Charlie Trenholm
Peter Blaxill
Georgina Carter
Grace Diggins
Arwen Gunter
Mahalia John
Joseph Mills
Molly Peters
Spencer Rees Fitzgerald
Jordy Sheasby
Edward Bottenheim
Dennison Crook
Tilt Fraser
Aimee Hall
Peter Martin
Ian Mitchell
Tristan Pickering
Andy Roberts
David Sowerby
Lori Brown
Fernando Da Silva
Colin Giles
Rachael Hallum
Nancy McCullough
Freddie Morris
Victoria Pipe
Alex Robinson
Jack Thomson

Production assistants

Emily Anshaw
Danielle Endemi
Sarah Gough
Ika Lesniak
Alicia Moore
Marie Parsons
Melissa Searle
Emily Spreadborough
Shani Vizma
George Benedetti
Aled Evans
Gillian Gray
Glen Matthews
Tilly O'Hara
Iolanda Piombino
Ella Sheic
Olivia Steen
Natasha Webb
Ben Cox
Joseph Fysh
Nicole Kerr
Beth McConnell
James O'Sullivan
Aline Rajan Harjani
Bea Shepherd
Louis Taylor Baggs
Emma Crowhurst
David Germinario
Peter Le Pard
Leon McGhie
Georgina Oates
Emily Richardson
Iona Smith Oliver
Jamie Trott

Second unit [edit | edit source]

Director of Photography Timothy Wooster
First Assistant Director Dominic Fysh
Production Managers Russell Lodge • Samar Pollitt
Art director Hazel Keane
A camera operator John Gamble, ACO
B Camera Operator Stefan Stankowski
C Camera Operators Mark Moriarty • Peter Field
Camera operator Chris Moseley
A Camera First Assistant Camera Sean Connor
B Camera First Assistant Camera Simon Heck
C Camera First Assistant Camera Ray seas
A Camera Second Assistant Camera Glenn Coulman
B Camera Second Assistant Camera Dominique Cheung
C Camera Second Assistants Camera Russell Torode • Dean Morrish
Central Loader Tom Gamble
IMAX Technician Stuart MacFarlane
Drone Camera First Assistant Camera Harry Gamble
Drone Camera Second Assistant Camera Ben Foat
Video playback operator Tom Elgar
Video Assistant Operator Oliver Smith
Production sound mixer Shaun Mills
Script supervisor Susie Jones
Continuity Coordinator Marie Lacey
Costumers Sarah Brest • Alexandra Disertori • Grace Hands
Paul Harvey • Eva Marieges
Makeup and Hair Supervisor Eva Marieges
Makeup and Hair Artists Dorey Cila • Kirsty Martin
Production coordinators Hephzibah Craen • Sandy Reinhardt
Assistant Production Coordinator Katie Boughen
Assistant to Dan Bradley Jennifer Eddy
Production Secretary Daniella Baggaley
Second Assistant Director Scott Bunce
Second Second Assistant Director Ben Quirk
Third Assistant Directors Thomas Bentley • Zoe Tough • Mike Hayers
Assistant Location Manager Hannah McCarthy
Location Unit Manager Drew Payne
Production Accountant Louise Van Hamme
Assistant Accountant Georgie Fletcher
Chief Lighting Technician Michael Chambers
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician John Walker
Lighting Technicians Alan Coates • Richard Conway
Matthew Lumley • Stephen O'Donoghue
Electric rigger John Hanks
Key grip Alex Mott
Best Boy Grip Michael Wacker
Dolly Grips Nicholas Cupac • James Starr
Daniel Brennan • Philip Kenyon
Crane Technicians Neil Folly • Neil Tomlin
Props Paul Robinson • Conor Maclay
Special Effects Floor Supervisor James Davis
Standby carpenter Adam Shepherdly
Standby plasterer Michael Staples
Standby rigger Mark Cleaver
Standby painter Jay Sotheran
Standby stagehand Sean Hirrell
Production assistants Ethan Modder • Fateh Khaled

Set production assistants
Cameron Guest • Lewis Humble • Charlie Maton-Presley • Natalie Mitchell
Maris Moss • Ike Newman • Jack Staveley • Danny Williams

Washington D.C., USA Unit [edit | edit source]

Production Supervisor Karen Ramirez

Unit Production Manager David Siegel

Second Assistant Director Rhys Summerhayes

Art Director Domenic Silvestri

Assistant Art Director Will Eliscu

Set designer Cosmas Demetriou Sophie Solomon Resplandy

Graphic artist Jenn Move

Illustrators Jared Purrington John Park

Art Department Coordinator Brogan Dinger

A Camera First Assistant Camera Ray Milazzo

A Camera Second Assistant Camera Blake Collins

B Camera Operator Jamie Sterba

B Camera First Assistant Camera Eric Guerin

B Camera Second Assistant Camera Seth Gallagher

C Camera Operator Brooks Robinson

C Camera First Assistant Camera Patrick McArdle

C Camera Second Assistant Camera Michael Panczenko

Central Loader Kalli Kouf

Digital Imaging Technician Eduardo Eguia

First Assistant Sound Ben Greaves

Second Assistant Sound Nathaniel Sisson

Video playback operator Alex Applefeld

Video Assistant Operator Jessica Pinns

24 frame playback supervisors Matthew Morrissey Mark Hochman

Visual Effects Data Wrangler Jessica Chamberlin

Costume Supervisor Jennifer Jobst

Key Costume Sloane True

Costumers

Lindsay Austria Ed Brogan Patty Burns Stella Cottini Seth Elliott

Kait Fial Anne Gorman Kaitie Howard Mara Majorowicz Kia Mallon

Cesha Ventre Mathy Washington Brad Watson

Dept. Head makeup Mindy Hall

Key makeup artist Blair Aycock

Crowds Makeup Supervisors Matiki Anoff Liz Villamarin

Makeup Artists

Milagros Cerdeira Sandy Linn Lisa Forst Ngozi Young Ned Neidhardt Hanny Tjan

Dept. Head Hair Sean Flanigan

Key hair stylist Gary English

Hair Stylists Jerry Popolis Mark Schmidt Adele Thore Sonja Gregoire

Production coordinator Kristin Vela

Assistant Production Coordinator Mariam Yacoub

Travel / Housing Coordinator Ashley Saunders

Production Secretaries Adrienne Olson Jenny Kissoon

Clearances Alisson Klein

Assistant to Kristen Wiig Sandra Campanga

Cast Physical Trainers Angela Gordon Sam Welsch Kwang Han

Dialet Coach Samara Bay

Assistant to Charles Roven and Rebecca Roven Oakley Rachel Corson

Supervising Location Manager James R. Lin

Location Managers Matthew Noonan Carol Flaisher

Assistant Location Managers

Teddy Alvarez
Nancy Wong
Cait Murray
Christian Lopez
Cassandra McCarthy
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
David Bonnett
Jason Wolf
Willard Pennington

Aerial pilot AL Cerullo

Production Accountant Lisa Wiggins

First Assistant Accountants Gayoung Kim Lisa Corrado

Assistant Accountants Devan Claycomb Catherine Generou Lakisa Murphy

Payroll Accountants David Farr Judy Walder

Chief Lighting Technician Chris Prampin

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician Greg Etheredge

Lighting Technicians

Craig Molsberry Brent Studler Andrew Corbin Justin Unger Mike Piekutowski Marc Shearer

Dimmer Board Operator Kevin Matz

Rigging gaffer Adam Harrison

Rigging Best Boy Peter Smith

Rigging Electricians

Trey Peterson Casey Dunn Jesse Cooper

Adunbi Kazembe Aric Linen Bryan Cox

Key Grip Walter Scott

Best Boy Grip Wilson Mylander

Dolly Grips

Darryl Humber Shawn Baron Mark Smoot Carl Hamilton

Brent Matejcek Yema Morgan Paul Thomas

Rigging grips

Kenny Morton Michelle Zerdelian John Curran Darin Devonshire William Gilleran Andrew Sykes

Property Master Steven H. George

Assistant Property Master John D. Bert

Armourer Andrew Worth

Set Decoration Production Buyers Liz McPherson Susan Kessel Becky Weidner

Leadman Sean Ginevan

Set decoration

Paul Mugavero Mark Tuttle Jameson Buston Craig Taylor Mike Raybould Melina Giorgi

Set of dressers

Evan Devine Peter Frank James Fulgham

Charles Gardiner Keith Jackson Richard Reeder

Stephen Shifflette Shawn Stanley Dave Starkey

Jesse Taylor

Draper Julia Dent

Construction Coordinator Chan Mentzer

Construction Foremen Jimmy Carmickle Donovan Greer

Construction

Elizabeth Lynch Michael Bodne Ronald Alexander Michael Boone Christopher Crane Lenny St. Laurent

Propmakers

Robert Basham Maury Blankinship John Bullen Harris Chandler

Lance Fields Charles Fleming Matthew Hirsch Terry Lowery

Edward Martin Rowdy Moore Paul Schultz

Charger Scenic John Passanante

On-Set Painter Alton McClellan

Lead Greens David Broome

Greens Natalie Kohlhepp Paul Rubin Christian Roinnel

Special Effects Coordinator Steve Cremin

Special Effects Assistant Coordinators Brandon McLaughlin William Dawson

Special Effects Technicians

Henry Atterbury Christian Dawson Nicholas Dawson Roderic Duff Michael Hauck Wesley Mattox Robert Rieker Jen Picard

Transportation Coordinator Aaron Skalka

Transportation Captains Keith Fisher Richie Ryan

Transportation for Patty Jenkins Patrick Wilson

Picture Car Coordinator Robert Griffon Jr.

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator Jacqueline Hurd

Picture Car Technicians

Scott Denis Kyle Curtis Brent Godek Rob McCormack Jeff Wilson

Craft Service Joe Fiske

Caterer Chef Robert Catering

Medics Landon Harris Mike Hodges Kevin House Joseph Schmidt Daryl Shoemaker

Art Department Assistants

Kaylvnn Farnan Nathan Shifflette John Dorsey IV Rob Fiks Hannah Ross

Production assistants

Nicholas Atanasio
Patrick Burnett Katy Crain Sara Fusco Sebastian Hughes Gary Little Josh Mumford Jes Norris Brad Rossen Breanna Smith Alicia Ayoub Christopher Carey Maggie Crawford Sarah Goldberg Khair Jackson Kate Marlette Dasi Nanji Kyndra Palinkas Prince Rule Ethan Stewart Stephen Barrett Kenneth Chan Kailyn Dabkowski Marco Gonzales Justin Johnson Matt Meeker Brandon Nesmith Greer Plasants Anton Schaffner Isabelle Terranova Elynia Betts Alex Coyle Susan Funk Susan Hennessy Cameron Lawther Patrick Mensah-Boadi Connor Niver Mike Reft
Lindsey Schnabel

Spanish Unit [edit | edit source]

Production Services in Spain / The Canary Islands by
Surfilm

Surfilm producer Andreas Wentz

Surfilm Producer / Unit Production Manager Juan Cano Trujillo

Production Managers Matt Jones Bea Fluxa

Production Coordinators Xavi Tio Nath Rodriguez

Production Supervisor Patricia De La Uz

Travel and Accommodation Coordinator Regina Ruffini

Assistant Production Coordinator Ruth Martin

Art Director Daniel Nussbaumer

Assistant Art Director Jonathan Marin

Second Second Assistant Directors Katharina Hofmann Michael Michael

Third Assistant Directors Aaron Dormer Andrea Hachuel Baldridge Maria Badia

Assistant to Cast Liliana Niespial

Local casting Antonia Vidal Ramirez

Location Production Accountant Gina Hallas

Production Accountant Sara Martin

First Assistant Sound Sara Sanchez Gancedo

Supervising Location Manager Yanira De Armas

Location Managers Tobin Hughes Priscila Calero Jorge Noguerales

Assistant Location Managers Tinerfe Martin Joaquin Fernandez

Location Unit Managers

Danny Khoudary Isidro Gonzalez Olivier Prez Mattheus Makowski Martin Diaz Oscar Barba

Makeup and Hair Artists

Carmen Martin Fraile
Rocio Lopez De Las Herasrosa
Vicky Zoyoisabel Garcia Maria Falcon Camacho Yurena Cazorla Lucia Sorroche Luis Soriano Busquets
Ascencion Camacho Paulino
Almecija Tato Lisa Hernandez Maria Digna Balsa Gandara Raquel Fidalgo Sonia Blanco Garcia Barbara Guerrero Martinez
Eva Fernandez
Antonia Gimeno Salvador Ana Blen Cruces Alfredo Aguirre Poppy Ramos Carlos Montescdeoca Gonzalez
Maria Del Pilar Camacho Paulino
Nuria Gimenez Mendoza Rosana Fernandez Mari Carmen Aguilera Carmen Asensid
Laura Sanchez
Maria Elena Perez Artiles

Picture Vehicle Coordinator Diego Rodriguez Lobalzo

Picture Vehicle Office Coordinator Claudia Calvo

Horse Master Ricardo Cruz Jr.

Animal Coordinators Tamara G. Cid Augusto Peraltz

Armorer Antonio Molina

Marine Coordinator Juan Ignacio Diminguez

Assistant Marine Coordinator Sandra Molinski

Diverse

Alejandro Dominiguez Gonzalez Enrique Aguillo Garcia Daniel Cuellas Fortea

Set Decoration Coordinator Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena

Prop Storemen Ben Vinnicombe Billy Troc

Special Effects Senior Technician Cesar Abades

Special Effects Technicians

Barbara Gomez
Juan-Jose Izquierdo
Tinerfe Diaz
Jonathan Del Valle
Eduardo Barragan
Jose Antonio Barba Sanchez
Alejandro Perez Tamayo
Rafael Alcaraz

Construction Manager Jose Manuel Idanez

Assistant Construction Manager Jorge Idanez

Construction Office Coordinator Belen De La Barrera

HOD Carpenter Alberto Duarte

HOD Painter Modesto Herrera Gonzalez

Health and Safety Silvia Gonzalez Rangil

Medical Jorge Cyro

Nurse Nereida Del Carmenvera

Catering Jose Alfonso Fernando Sanchez

Security Ricky Cruz

Transport Manager Steve Day

Transport Captains Max Zivkovic Melina Frias

Set production assistants

Sira Belda
Manu Diaz
Ivan Medina
Maria Sanz Esteve
Juan Carlos Guzman
Enric Ferragut
Orlando Miranda
Mauro Tabora
Alexis Cortes Elvira
Laura Gonzalez Corredera
Ilaria Porcella
Yolanda Del Campo
Daniel Kikouki
Jessica Rios

Production assistants

Jose Betancor
Sara Coll
Carlos Reyes Jodar
Estibaliz Ocio
Carla Purrinos
Deborah Binder
Steven Doran
Cristina Lozano
Daniela Osma
Ines Rey
Francisco Fernandez Bueno
Marta Galindo
Davide Manera
Helena Pajares
Cristina Santacreu
Irene Colacio
Isaac Gomez Martel
Amanda Bomero Melguizo
Carlos Perez
Iry Villegas

Aerial camera Astraeus Aerial Cinema Systems
Aerial pilot Corey Gineris

Additional Photography [edit | edit source]

Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director Tommy Gormley
Aerial camera Helicopter Film Services
Foley mixer Glen Gathard
Foley Artists Pete Burgis • Zoe Freed
Score produced by Hans Zimmer
Additional Music by David Flemming • Steve Mazzaro
Music Editors Gerard McCann • Ryan Rubin • Timeri Duplat
Sequencer Programming / Score Programmers Omer Benyamin • Steven Doar
Score mixed by Seth Waldmann
Score Consultant Alan Meyerson
Electric and Acoustic Cello Tina Guo
Supervising Orchestrator Bruce L. Fowler
Orchestrations by Walt Fowler • Suzette Moriarty • Kevin Kaska
Carl Rydlund • Jennifer Hammond • David Giuli
Orchestra Conducted by Gavin Greenaway • Matt Dunkley
Orchestra leader Perry Montague-Mason
Choir The London Voices
Choir Masters Ben Parry • Terry Edwards
Music preparation by Booker T. White • Jill Streater
Score Recorded at Air Lyndhurst and Abbey Road Studios
Score Mixed at Remote Control Productions, Santa Monica, CA.
Score Recorded by Geoff Foster
Additional Score Recordings by Tom Bailey • John Witt Chapman • Eva Reistad
Pro Tools Operator John Prestage
Score Editors Chris Barrett • Adam Miller • Alfredo Pasquel
Technical Score Engineer Chuck Choi
Assistant Engineers Aldo Arechar • James Grimwade • Alejandro Moros
Synth programming Hans Zimmer • Kevin Schroeder
Digital instrument design Mark Wherry • Taurees Habib • Raul Vega
Score coordinators Shalini Singh • Cynthia Park

Digital Intermediate and Dailies by
Company 3

Digital Intermediate Supervising Colourist Stefan Sonnefeld
Lead Colourists Paul Ensby • James Slattery
Digital intermediate editors Tom Sugden • Jonas Jangvad
Digital Intermediate Producers Hannah Perkins • Gemma Saunders
US First Assistant Editor Sean Thompson
US Second Assistant Editor Pete Tackaberry
65MM scanning by Fotokem, IMAX and Final Frame
Main and End Titles by Matt Curtis
End credits coordinator Helen Beuselinck

Visual Effects by DNEG

Visual Effects Supervisors Huw J. Evans • Chris McLaughlin
Jonathan Bowen • Michael Grobe
Visual Effects Producers Sara Khangaroot • Katy Mummery • Asha Joseph
Digital Effects Supervisors Robin Beard • Kedar Khot

CG and Compositing Supervisors

Dalbir Singh
Fabricio Baessa
Mickael Leger
Milos Milosevic
Nik Brownlee
Wasim Ali
Oniel Pascol Fernandes
Stefano Cierl
Ummi Gudjonsson

Visual effects supervision

Aaron Fickling
Adeline Chan
Anton Smit
Bodie Clare
Buhas Mohammedunny
Joe Long
Johnny Grilo
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Karthikswamy Sangumani
Kathirvel Manickam
Nishikant Rokadey
Nitin Gite
Pratik Panchal
Purva Shah
Rachael Hender
Shane Meehan
Shivesh Gehlot
Simon Pynn
Sunny Nair
Suresh J
Clint Hanson
Colin McEvoy
Donna Feek
Eric Bates
George Barbour
Kevin Norris
Luis Uson
Melaina Mace
Mohinder Subramanian
Nicolas Guiraud
Rahul Pokharkar
Rahul Sharma
Robert John Davies
Rohan Bediskar
Shal Joseph
Sushant Acharekar
Sushovan Bose
Tamar Chatterjee
Tejas Vora
Thomas Biller

Visual Effects Production

Aakash Shah
Adam Bard
Adarsh ​​Katti
Adeline Pizzato
Akshay Bhosle
Andrew Luis Jagtap
Ania Budko
Bharath Kannan B
Bhawna Vijay
Chantal Johnson
Daniel Fernandes
Deepika S Sharma
Ekaterina Diaz Alvarez
Federico Dominguez
Himani Jain
Hiren Mistry
Irvin Garcia
isabel Arboleya Gonzalez
Joshua Elkin
Julia Marko
Katie Breet
Katie Young blood
Kiran Kumar Pasupuleti
Kiran Manna
Kratika Srivastava
Krishnadev Hariprasad
Liam McCartin
Lola Hale
Mahmoud AL Jaban
Manav Rai
Manish Kumar
Manohar Venkat Mushunuri
Mark Divekar
Maxim Dube
Megan Hayes
Michael Pasquarelli
Natalie Jadhav
Nicola Ernset
Paige Andrews
Paola Diaz
Preeva Kalidas
Reanne Goodlitt-Jones
Robert Turnbridge
Rudradev Chakrapani
Saad Nazir Abou-Khazaal
Sabiha Shaikh
Sarthak Goel
Shambhavi Untwales
Subin Sawai
Szofi Molnar
Tamara Kovacevic
Tasmin Adams
Tetiana Kirian
Tia-Louise Heeger
Trista Orchard
Vinay Karunakar

Visual Effects Lead Artists

Adrien Dupont
Akshay Sunil Wadwalkar
Ales Mav
Andy Potter
Atish Ranjan
Avadhoot Tambe
Bensam G
Brad Noble
Chaitanya Kshirsagar
Chirag Vinod Godhia
Damien Delure
Daniel Neves
Evan Clover
Francisco Palomares
Greg Beccucci
Gwilym Morris
Hemant Kailas Khairnar
Himanshu Meena
Hitesh Barot
Loic Le Goff
Marco Leone
Maxim Cazaly
Maxim Richard
Monesh Uttamrao Jadhav
Mukesh Patil
Neil Griffiths
Nestor Costa
Nikith R C
Nitin Sheeti
Pak Yin Lai
Patrick Zentis
Pramita Mukherjee
Samuel Simanjuntak
Sandeep Chaudhary
Sebastian Julian Becker
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Shyamsundar
Siddharth Thakur
Sohel Ganodwala
Travis Porter
Vinod Vyas
Viruses Shah
Xin Steve Guo
Yogesh Bhavsar

Visual Effects Artists

Aakash Praful Solanski
Alejandra Lopez
Alexander Fernandes
Alexandro Rubio
Alvaro Gasco
Amit Jaiswar
Anand Jadhav
Andreas Krein
Anthony Faulkner
Antonios Defteraios
Anurag Salekar
Arjun Sharma
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy
Bartek Kujbida
Bhushan Jagtap
Christoph Matthiesen
Christopher Phillips
Cory Graham-Smith
Cynthia Allard
David Bocquillon
Deepak Choudhary
Disha Pathak
Duncan Kuah
Eduard Schulze-Battmann
Feroz Mallick
Gabrielle Perreault
Guy Penwill
Harish Kumar
Harsh Borah
Jack Oliver Kersey
James Foster
John Chempil
Juan Antonio Alamo
Juanma Oritz
Kalpesh Churi
Kasim Mokha
Krishna Parmar
Laurent Reynaud
Lim Chew Teng
Lorenzo Argentieri
Mahendra Pawar
Manuel Canavarros Girand
Marco Manzini
Melvin Ancia Lopes
Michael Augello
Michael Strecha
Mrinmoy De
Mrudul Potdar
Neo Jo
Nikhilesh Hardas
Nitesh Bhalerao
Ojas Jhalani
Pankaj Bandolia
Patricia Monaco
Pierson Lippard
Rahul G Khambre
Rashmi Orpe
Rhodri Matthews
Richard Courtman
Richard Surridge
Rohit R Kumar
Saby Menyhei
Sagar Shelar
Sandip Mistry
Saurabh Pandey
Saurabh Rabha
Sebastien Belec
Shizula Fukuda
Simon Irvine
Spencer Dinney
Stephanie Kelly
Sudip Chaudhuri
Suhelahamad Mulla
Sujith Sasankan
Suman Nayak
Sungmin Hong
Sushant Kadam
Sushant Rai
Tara Chandra Kandpal
Tom O'Flaherty
Trystan James
Uttam Sharma
Vibhuti Kaushik
Vinayaga Sundar
Vishal Ramesh Sharma
Vishal Raut
Yogendra Bundela
Yuki Danura

Visual Effects Editors, Colourists and Production Support

Abgail Cadogan
Ana Nunes
Anish Karun
Andres Quiroz Rodriguez
Aurora Shannon
Chris Leu
Chris Munns
Damien Bent
Harikrishna Dubey
JP Mackel
Liam Skogland
Priyal Mahadik
Samuel Perkins
Simon J. Williams
Sophei Newton
Sydney Dimitria Kyrtsia

Visual Effects by Framestore

Visual Effects Supervisor Alexis Wajsbrot
Visual Effects Producer Daniel Matley
CG supervisor Alan Woods
Animation supervisor Nathan McConnel
Compositing supervisor Gavin McKenzie
FX supervisor Igor Jovanovic
Visual Effects Editors Adrienne Underwood • Duncan Williams

Visual Effects Production

Eva Adams
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
Helen Kok
Adela Popescu
Maria Casas Andreu
Rachael Gordon
Lee Maher
Sana Rehman
Emily Deere
Jessica James
Martin Perkins
Leila Sen

Visual Effects Lead Artists

Jason Baker
Claire Blustin
Shayne Farrier
Bastian Klucker
David Nielsen
Alastair Stevenson
Neill Barrack
Bjarni Bragason
Wouter Gilsing
Stuart Munro
Darren Rodriguez
Marc Tingle
Paul Beilby
Michael Brunet
Joel Hall
Paul Murphy
Andre Santos
Chris Ung
Zakaria Noumediane
Matthew Chandler
Lars Johansson
Prajakta Nandlaskar
Brian Scherbinski
Andreas Vrhovesk

Visual Effects 3D Artists

Mustafa Abdulhakim Yazici
Alex Browne
Ramji Chandrase crane
Kevin Christensen
Delphine Delannoy
Petros Dodos
Gabriel Gagne
Niki Hayley-Hughes
Aleksander Jovanovic
Alexander Kirk
Benoit Lecailtel
Jimmy Leung
Nick Macmillan
Horacio Mendoza Revinski
Victoria Pacitti
Evam Peignet
Ashwin Prasad Bangalore
Paul Roberts
Steven Sandles
Davide Scolari
Ashish Singhania
Ileana Stravoskiadi
Aleksandr Uusmees
William Alexander
Josh Cann
Yannick Cibin
Tom Coe
Alberto Della Regina
Daniel Escobar
Pedro Gimenez
Szilard Hadobas
David Jurine
Julien Labussiere
Michelle Kee
Zinovyav Lev
Ruairidh MacNeill
Oscar Nils Dahlén
Bhavesh Pandey
Chris Pitt
Nicholas Quek Way Wern
Marjolaine Robin
Nicolas Sauval
Anissa Seonussi-Nicastro
Kresten Smedemark
Jan Strootman
David Walker
Atanas Atanasov
Carlos Cabrillo
Vikas Chandel
Dhavel Deepakkumar Choksi
Laura Dias
Sergi Espada
Dean Grubb
Si-Qi Ho
Ervin Kaszap
Claire Lawrence-Slater
Tomas Lefebvre
Edward Lim
Rafael Martins
David O'Donnell
Clara Parati
Maik Pham Quang
Roberto Raio
Emeric Saint-Germain
Komkrit Sawasde
Sarp Serter
Nora Sorrano
Paul Timpson
Adam Ward
Jordan Bagot
Pedro Casavecchia
Baptiste Chauveau
Chema Del Fresno
Nacho Doctor González
Reza Farsad
Daniel Guerra
Timothy Jeffs
Fiona Kaye
Allyn Lawson
Jacques Leyreloup
Keir Longden
Carlos Montero Sanchez
Ben Ozeri
Sandhya Pathak
Nathan Powell
Jordan Rivet
Francesca Salvatore
Guy Schuleman
Monica Sharma
Ashley Stanton
Heriyanto Tio
Chris Wilson

Visual Effects 2D Artists

Itamar Aloni
Vasco Cerqueira
John Dolman
Mohit Jain
Armando Lombardo
Matt Plummer
Ivan Sorgere
Matthew Wight
Gianluigi Bevilacqua
Min-Hui Chang
Borja Fuste
Gregory Kalaitzis
Daniel Long
Manuel Rivoir
Matt Patience
Jordan Wilson
Patrick Burke
Tom Coster
Itay Greenberg
Claire Le Teuff
Riccardo Mascia
Luke Sikking
Robert Szabo
Helen Wood
Korinne Cammarano
Caroline Delago
Richard Higham
Ariel Levental
San Osborne
Sumit Singh Jaswal
Casper Vinall
Prince Yiadom

Visual Effects Systems and Support

Patrycjusz Antczak
Michael Blain
Valeria Di Gabriele
Aristomenis Katzagiabbakis
Matt Barnett
Stefan Blanke
Toyah Dunnnigham
Ian Landman
Linda Barsotti
Tim Borgeaud
Namita Gotephode
Christina Moore
Syntyche Bio
Ben Crisp
Luke Gray
Jessica Ng

Visual Effects and Animation by Method Studios

Visual Effects Supervisor Aidan Fraser
Visual Effects Producer Justine Rosette-Nelligan
Digital Artist Supervisors James Kirk • Bikas Panigrahi • Jordan Schilling
Digital Effects Leads Pravin Mahtani • Hugo Montabault • Nemanja Stavric
Visualization by The third floor
Lidar scanning by Lidar lounge

Stereo conversion by DNEG

Senior Stereo Supervisor Ben Breckenridge
Stereo supervision James Rees • Tim Chou
Stereo Producers Paul Becker • Rohan Desai • Richard Edwards

Stereo team

Alexander Asturias
Amit Alawadi
Bhaskar Deverakonda
Charlie Luce
Dhiraj Sukheja
Ezra Pike
Gufran Khan
Hector Martinez
Jimmy Philip
Jaswinder Singh
Kiran Parmar
Manoj Chandwadkar
Michael Sweetser
Nikhil Chitatwar
Parveen Kumar
Pooja Soni
Rohit Sharma
Saneha Kukroo
Shailendra Nandlal Kushwaha
Sreekanth Boyapati
Venkat Ramana Kasula
Vijaypratap Gupta
Adele Piveteau
Annsh Patel
Bhavya Dixit
Cassius Vaz
Debajit barman
Erik Classen
Gauree Patil
Isaac Guenard
Jackie Vignavong
Kyoko Fukushima
Kamakhya Prasad
Mahesh Chander Reddy
Manu Jain
Omid Taherdin
Pablo Wang
Ravinder Bishnoi
Romi Kiran
Sanjiv Sable
Shailendra Singh Nathawat
Srikanth Pullapally
Venkatesh Repaka
Vijita Singh
Alexandre Gendron
Arvinder Kaur
Bhushan S Bhalerao
Caleb Taylor
Divyaraj Divakaran
Gagan Kathuria
Gayathri Nunna
Ipyana Ponder
James Tam
Kunal Nagwekar
Lalit Dawale
Matthew Lutes
Mohit Agarwal
Olivia Robinson
Pradeep Kumar
Reshma Jhangimal
Ryan Allen
Sameer Samant
Santosh Shukla
Shivudu Koorakula
Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
Vinay That
Avinash Prasnadarshi
Ashish Kumar Kashyap
Cho Park